Campus Staff

Employee Email Search

 

Robalyn (Robye) Snyder

Principal



Deana Ratnala
Assistant Principal


Kindergarten

  • Wendy Livingston
  • Meg Maguire
  • Margaret (Peggy) Railey
  • Cassandra (Cassie) Schaps

First Grade

  • Laura Clark
  • Jennifer (Jenny) Duplechain
  • Lauren Early
  • Ashley Johnson
  • Jennifer Landa

Second Grade

  • Mary (Blaire) Breaux
  • Rosie Cantu-Vargas
  • Delia Dunavin
  • Sarah Giese
  • Payton Kerr
  • Laura Shucosky

Third Grade

  • Amanda (Mandie) Badrak
  • Kirstyn Duncan
  • Naomi (Omi) Ford
  • Sarah Morphey
  • Mary (Mac) Rozzell
  • Sandra Saint Val

Fourth Grade 

  • Ashley Daugherty
  • Lara Knight
  • Meredith Lerner
  • Katherine Lewis
  • Noemi Lopez 
  • Ann Martin

Fifth Grade

  • Marcia Menard
  • Briana Mouyos
  • Jessica Murphy
  • Julie Wilhelm

Special Education

Licensed Specialist in School Psychology:      

Leigh Shaver

Resource

  • Linda Beinhauer
  • Lindi Kostelnik

Life Skills

  • Devin Kerr, Teacher
  • Amy Batterson, asst.
  • Raisa Martinez, asst.
  • Reyna Sanchez-Hernandez, asst. 

APPLE

  • Nam Nguyen, Teacher
  • Angie Mendez, asst. 
  • Samantha Ridgway, asst. 

Speech/Language Pathologist

  • Tialisa Gervais

Fine Arts/Health Fitness

  • Mary Sherman Willson, Music 1st - 5th 
  • Margaret (Maggi) Cummings, Art
  • Pamela Thompson, Health Fitness
  • Susan Norris, Health Fitness Instructor (asst.)
  • Jackie Roberson, Health Fitness Instructor (asst.)

Counselor: Andrea Chvatal

Instructional Support Staff

  • Lisa Stultz, Librarian
  • Sandra Hicks, Library Assistant
  • Tracey Tomaro-McCall, Math Specialist
  • Joan Salamanchuk, Math Specialist part-time
  • Karen Ferraro, Literacy Specialist


Office Staff

  • April Hill, Administrative Assistant
  • Janis Causey, ADA/Registrar
  • Susan (Susie) Gaines, Textbook Specialist/Receptionist
  • Stephanie Hernandez, ESL

Nurse:  Mercedes Mulvey

Custodial Foreman: Felipe Rojas

Cafeteria Manager: Maria Melendez

   
 
Powered by Translate