Campus Staff

Alejandra Perez

Principal                                                                      

Michele Gabriel

Assistant Principal

Anne Dennis

Assistant Principal


Office Staff

Counselor

  • Danielle Trump 

Nurse

  • Esperanza Juarez

PreK

Kindergarten

  • Sandra Cordua - TWDL
  • Jody Birnberg- TWDL
  • Wendy Hajdek - TWDL
  • Joann Lopez - OWDL
  • Sarah Moore- ESL
  • Rocio Solis - OWDL
  • Lisa Ross - ESL

         

 

                

 

First Grade

  • Claudia Bulnes - OWDL
  • Maria Garza - TWDL
  • Mary Hart - OWDL
  • Elsa Perez - TWDL
  • Marissa Perez - MCL II
  • Nina Rubinsky - TWDL
  • Kelly Sikora - ESL             

 

 

 

Second Grade  

  • Lauren Blouin - ESL
  • Elena Caseras - TWDL
  • Hortencia Flores - EIT
  • Anabel Servin - TWDL
  • Gilda Stephans - TWDL
  • Yessenia Vazquez - MCL II
  •                

 

 

                         

 

Third Grade

  • Tobenna Agbasi - ESL
  • Teresa Batres - TWDL
  • Ana Mejorada - TWDL
  • Lauren Lake - ESL
  • Rosanne Leal - TWDL
  • Linda Rodriguez - OWDL
  • Paulina Sais - OWDL
  • Damaris Velasquez - OWDL                  
                          

Fourth Grade

  • Debbie Agudelo - TWDL
  • Vanessa Becerra - OWDL
  • Mirtha Boggs - OWDL
  • Susan Miller - ESL
  • Johanna Orihuela - OWDL
  • Enrique Ramon - TWDL
  • Angela Stamps - TWDL
  • Kristin Wheeler - ESL

                   

                   

 

                   

Fifth Grade

Special Education (Resource)

  • Rosa MacLeod
  • Katherine Aitken                                            
  • Vivian Grajeda Sped Asst.

AB

  • Sarah Robertson
  • Amanda Ruiz
  • Sara Robertson
  • Francisco Cervantes - Asst.
  • Erica Bass - Asst.
  • Paul Lyons - Asst.

Intervention/Support Specialist 

Art

Music

Health Fitness 

                       

Diagnostician

  • Kasey Bonham  
           

Library

CIS

  • Toni Guajardo                       
                   

Intervention Specialist

Lead Intervention

  • Lindsay Eikenhorst

   


Technology Liason

  • Danielle Auzenne

Custodial Staff

  • Blanca Canales- Lead Foreman
  • Miriam Palacios
  • Maria Rodriguez

 

Crossing Guards

  • Aurelia Rendon


Cafeteria

  • Lilia Torres - Manager 
  • Emma Gonzalez
  • Stephanie Jackson
  • Sonya Johnson 
  • Araceli Miranda
  • Anadilia Rivera
  • Sandra Salazar
  • Sherifai Shofolahan
 
Powered by Translate